Playoffs

Playoffs

Playoffs 2018

1/4

1/2

finale 3ème-4ème place

finale 1ère-2ème place

  •  
  • Bernex 1 40
    20 20
  • 0 0 0
    Swiss Central Basket HU15I
  •  
  • F.Olympic Ac. 1 U15m 147
    82 65
  • 91 70 161
    LUGANO BASKET U15 A
  •  
  • Epalinges 105
    55 50
  • 48 67 115
    SAM MASSAGNO U15
  •  
  • GCZ Wildcats HU15I 115
    64 51
  • 81 74 155
    Collonge 1
  •  
  • Bernex 1 0
    65
  • 68 1
    LUGANO BASKET U15 A
  •  
  • SAM MASSAGNO U15 1
    70
  • 36 0
    Collonge 1
  •  
  • Collonge 1 0
    43
  • 76 1
    Bernex 1
  •  
  • SAM MASSAGNO U15 1
    69
  • 46 0
    LUGANO BASKET U15 A

Playoffs 2018

1/4

1/2

finale 3ème-4ème place

finale 1ère-2ème place

  •  
  • Lancy PLO 144
    71 73
  • 34 11 45
    CASSARATE L.C. U15
  •  
  • Bernex 1 83
    44 39
  • 38 35 73
    PBELLINZONA U15
  •  
  • Gd Saconnex 1 240
    123 117
  • 25 17 42
    Liestal Basket 44 DU15
  •  
  • Hélios-Sion U15F (1) 1
    65
  • 35 0
    Lancy PLO
  •  
  • Gd Saconnex 1 1
    75
  • 22 0
    Bernex 1
  •  
  • Lancy PLO 1
    51
  • 36 0
    Bernex 1
  •  
  • Hélios-Sion U15F (1) 0
    43
  • 67 1
    Gd Saconnex 1

Playoffs 2018

1/4

1/2

finale 3ème-4ème place

finale 1ère-2ème place

  •  
  • RPM U17 A 133
    47 86
  • 92 60 152
    Gd Saconnex 1
  •  
  • Veyrier 1 118
    80 38
  • 43 56 99
    Starwings Basket HU17I
  •  
  • MJ Union NE Basket 1 92
    55 37
  • 72 68 140
    BC Winterthur HU17I
  •  
  • ARBEDO U17 109
    61 48
  • 83 85 168
    Monthey U17M (1)
  •  
  • Gd Saconnex 1 1
    57
  • 54 0
    Veyrier 1
  •  
  • BC Winterthur HU17I 1
    78
  • 64 0
    Monthey U17M (1)
  •  
  • Veyrier 1 1
    81
  • 73 0
    Monthey U17M (1)
  •  
  • Gd Saconnex 1 0
    60
  • 65 1
    BC Winterthur HU17I

Playoffs 2018

1/4

1/2

finale 3ème-4ème place

finale 1ère-2ème place

  •  
  • Elfic U17f 93
    43 50
  • 63 38 101
    CASSARATE U17
  •  
  • Ovronnaz-Martigny U17F 63
    34 29
  • 74 96 170
    GCZ Lady Wildcats DU17I
  •  
  • RIVA U17 88
    51 37
  • 52 60 112
    Gd Saconnex
  •  
  • Hélios-Sion U17F (1) 1
    75
  • 39 0
    CASSARATE U17
  •  
  • GCZ Lady Wildcats DU17/U20C 1
    50
  • 21 0
    Gd Saconnex
  •  
  • Gd Saconnex 0
    31
  • 57 1
    CASSARATE U17
  •  
  • GCZ Lady Wildcats DU17/U20C 0
    42
  • 51 1
    Hélios-Sion U17F (1)

Playoffs 2018

1/4

1/2

finale 3ème-4ème place

finale 1ère-2ème place

  •  
  • BC Alte Kanti Aarau - Lions HU20I 94
    52 42
  • 79 110 189
    Pully - Lausanne Basket CPE
  •  
  • Bernex 1 184
    106 78
  • 55 73 128
    LUGANO BASKET U20
  •  
  • Nyon 1 99
    58 41
  • 78 72 150
    GCZ Wildcats HU20I
  •  
  • SAM MASSAGNO U20 127
    67 60
  • 71 76 147
    Blonay Team Riviera Basket
  •  
  • Pully - Lausanne Basket CPE 1
    70
  • 66 0
    Bernex 1
  •  
  • GCZ Wildcats HU20I 1
    77
  • 52 0
    Blonay Team Riviera Basket
  •  
  • Bernex 1 0
    80
  • 89 1
    Blonay Team Riviera Basket
  •  
  • Pully - Lausanne Basket CPE 1
    82
  • 61 0
    GCZ Wildcats HU20I

Playoffs 2018

1/4

1/2

finale 3ème-4ème place

finale 1ère-2ème place

  •  
  • Elfic U20f 99
    47 52
  • 53 48 101
    BC Alte Kanti Aarau Pythons DU20I
  •  
  • Ovronnaz-Martigny U20F 0
    0 0
  • 20 20 40
    RIVA U20
  •  
  • Lancy PLO Genève Elite Basket 1
    89
  • 40 0
    BC Alte Kanti Aarau Pythons DU20I
  •  
  • RIVA U20 1
    71
  • 50 0
    Espérance Pully
  •  
  • Espérance Pully 0
    54
  • 59 1
    BC Alte Kanti Aarau Pythons DU20I
  •  
  • RIVA U20 0
    44
  • 56 1
    Lancy PLO Genève Elite Basket
Main partners
Official partners
Official suppliers
Media partners