SBL Men

Schedule

Filtres
Stagione Fase
28.04.2018
Orario Squadre Luogo / Arbitri Presentazione Live Stats Streaming
17:30 Fribourg Olympic Fribourg (St-Léonard)
Playoffs
1/4 finales / Match 1
Pully Lausanne Foxes Herbert Jean-Philippe/Hüsler Felix/Curty Christophe
17:30 Lugano Tigers Lugano (Istituto Elvetico)
Playoffs
1/4 finales / Match 1
BC Boncourt Hjartarson Adalsteinn/Tagliabue Massimo/Mazzoni David
29.04.2018
Orario Squadre Luogo / Arbitri Presentazione Live Stats Streaming
16:00 Lions de Genève Grand-Saconnex (Salle polyvalente Pommier -)
Playoffs
1/4 finales / Match 1
BBC Monthey Michaelides Markos/Marmy Antoine/Balletta Davide
16:00 SAM Basket Massagno Massagno (SE Nosedo)
Playoffs
1/4 finales / Match 1
Union Neuchâtel Basket Clivaz Sébastien/Pillet Grégoire/Goncalves José
01.05.2018
Orario Squadre Luogo / Arbitri Presentazione Live Stats Streaming
19:30 Fribourg Olympic Fribourg (St-Léonard)
Playoffs
1/4 finales / Match 2
Pully Lausanne Foxes -
19:30 Lugano Tigers Lugano (Istituto Elvetico)
Playoffs
1/4 finales / Match 2
BC Boncourt -
02.05.2018
Orario Squadre Luogo / Arbitri Presentazione Live Stats Streaming
19:30 Lions de Genève Grand-Saconnex (Salle polyvalente Pommier -)
Playoffs
1/4 finales / Match 2
BBC Monthey -
19:30 SAM Basket Massagno Massagno (SE Nosedo)
Playoffs
1/4 finales / Match 2
Union Neuchâtel Basket -
05.05.2018
Orario Squadre Luogo / Arbitri Presentazione Live Stats Streaming
17:00 Pully Lausanne Foxes Pully (Arnold-Reymond)
Playoffs
1/4 finales / Match 3
Fribourg Olympic -
17:30 BC Boncourt Boncourt (Salle sportive)
Playoffs
1/4 finales / Match 3
Lugano Tigers -
17:30 BBC Monthey Monthey (Reposieux)
Playoffs
1/4 finales / Match 3
Lions de Genève -
18:00 Union Neuchâtel Basket Neuchâtel (Riveraine)
Playoffs
1/4 finales / Match 3
SAM Basket Massagno -
08.05.2018
Orario Squadre Luogo / Arbitri Presentazione Live Stats Streaming
19:30 BBC Monthey Monthey (Reposieux)
Playoffs
1/4 finales / Match 4
Lions de Genève -
19:30 BC Boncourt Boncourt (Salle sportive)
Playoffs
1/4 finales / Match 4
Lugano Tigers -
19:30 Pully Lausanne Foxes Lausanne (Vallée Jeunesse)
Playoffs
1/4 finales / Match 4
Fribourg Olympic -
19:30 Union Neuchâtel Basket Neuchâtel (Riveraine)
Playoffs
1/4 finales / Match 4
SAM Basket Massagno -
10.05.2018
Orario Squadre Luogo / Arbitri Presentazione Live Stats Streaming
19:30 Fribourg Olympic Fribourg (St-Léonard)
Playoffs
1/4 finales / Match 5
Pully Lausanne Foxes -
19:30 Lions de Genève Grand-Saconnex (Salle polyvalente Pommier -)
Playoffs
1/4 finales / Match 5
BBC Monthey -
19:30 Lugano Tigers Lugano (Istituto Elvetico)
Playoffs
1/4 finales / Match 5
BC Boncourt -
19:30 SAM Basket Massagno Massagno (SE Nosedo)
Playoffs
1/4 finales / Match 5
Union Neuchâtel Basket -
Main partners
Official partners
Official suppliers
Media partners